ARMENIA RENEWABLE RESOURCES
AND ENERGY EFFICIENCY FUND
Armenia
Renewable Energy
  • Potential by technology
  • Production of RE
  • Tariffs
  • Սեղմեք Esc փակելու համար
Energy Efficiency
  • Environment
  • General information
  • Studies
  • Services
  • Սեղմեք Esc փակելու համար
Fund`s projects
SREP
  • SREP Project: Preparation of SREP Investment Plan for Armenia
  • Documents
  • Սեղմեք Esc փակելու համար
Contract Awards
  • Contract Awards
  • Սեղմեք Esc փակելու համար
Events
  • Participants
  • Energy Week 2014
  • Materials
  • Energy Week 2017
  • Սեղմեք Esc փակելու համար
Market
  • Guide
  • Սեղմեք Esc փակելու համար

Application form

Company Name *
Your Name *
Address *
E-mail *
Phone *
Message *
Please enter security code*
captcha

Participants

List of participants Armenia Renewable Energy Roadmap arrangement

The name of organization

Name, Surname

KfW Bank

Zara Chatinyan, Bella Andreasyan

The Ministry of  Energy
and Natural Resources of RA

Areg Galstyan, Levon Vardanyan, Daniel Stepanyan

“Bitlis Men” LLC

Samvel Minasyan, Armav Minasyan, Armen Baghramyan

The Ministry of Urban
Development of RA

Samvel Srapyan

“Biotechnology “

Hakob Karagulyan

Ameriabank LLC

Marine Karapetyan, Tigran Grigoryan, Agapi Arzumanyan

The Ministry of Finance of RA

Artak Albertyan

Armenia Renewable Resources
and Energy Efficiency Fund

Tamara Babayan, Ara Marganyan, Armen Lisikyan, Tigran Sekoyan, Hayk Yesayan, Satenik Adamyan, Gayane Bakhchisaraytseva

National Assembly of RA

Gagik Minasyan

Armenian Development Agency

Robert Harutyunyan

International Finance Corporation

Tigran Parvanyan, Karen Arabyan

“Armbusinessbank” LLC

Misak Avagyan

Assossiation of SHPP of Armenia

Naira Nahapetyan

State Engineering University
of Armenia

Roland Shamamyan, Ervand Shamamyan, Michael Hayrapetyan, Robert Hovsepyan

“Electric Network In Armenia ”SJCS

Natalya Sarjanyan, Vladimir Tarjumanyan

American university of Armenia

Artak Hambaryan

“VTB Armenia Bank” LLC

Davit Mirzoyan, Areg Avetisyan

Public Servicies Regulatory
Commission of The RA

Nikolay Grigoryan, Robert Tsovyan, Abgar Budaghyan, Garegin Baghramyan, Sergey Aghinyan

Yerevan Municipality

Garik Arabyan, Eduard Nersisyan

Asian Development Bank

Grigor Gyurgyan

“High-voltage electric
networks” CJSC

Sahak Abrahamyan

“AEG Service ” LLC

Ashot Hovsepyan, Mkrtich Jalalyan

“Scientific Research Institute
of Energy in Armenia ”

Levon Aghekyan, Tigran Gnuni, Hrant Gnuni, Gevorg Sargsyan

“Lereqs Energy” LLC

Arthur Orbelyan

Converse Bank CJSC

Vahe Gevorgyan

“Ardshininvestbank” CJSC

Eduard Karapetyan

ArmSeff

Suren Shatvoryan, Ani Viziryan, Anush Sargsyan, Qristine Simonyan, Rusanna Yesayan,  Alla Abramova

“ACBA” LLC

Arthur Sayadyan

The Government in Armenia

Liana Hunanyan

OECD

Tigran Suqiasyan

ArmRusGasProm CJSC

Vahe Vardanyan

“Arpa-Sevan project” LLC

Armen Adilkhanyan

Genargo LLC

Henry Adilkhanyan

“Armhydroenergyproject” LLC

Diana Ghazaryan, Mkrtich Karapetyan, Silva Hovsepyan

“Hydroenergy” LLC

Inessa Gabayan

NATIONAL CENTER OF
INNOVATION AND
ENTREPRENEURSHIP State

Non-Commercial Organization

Sirush Tiracyan, Anna Sargsyan

“Atlas-Energy ”LLC

Tigran Mejlumyan, Khachik Sargsyan

“Plastpolimer” LLC

Patvakan Voskanyan

“Eleneqs” LLC

Gevorg Paytyan

President of “Armenian
Energy Service Providers
Association”

Michael Martirosyan

“Musasir” GAH LLC

Samvel Drmoyan, Ara Minasyan, Vahan Harutyunyan

Armenian-German Fund  GAF

Gevorg Tumanyan, Sergey Sayadyan

“ZodWind” LLC

Arthur Lalayan

 

Vanush Davtyan, Samvel Petrosyan, Samvel Tadevosyan, Artsrun Araqelyan, Aram Simonyan, Ashot Khachatryan, Rafael Antonyan

“Sky Hauk ” LLC

Vanya Baghdasaryan, Tigran Chilingaryan

“Lusakert biogas plant” LLC

Anjela Manukyan, Ruben Sahakyan, Donara Vardanyan, Qnarik Hayrapetyan

“Lereqs Energy” LLC

Arthur Orbelyan

“Era” LLC

Stepan Papikyan, Manuk Papikyan

“Akinq” LLC

Sergey Toshoyan

Yerevan State University

Valeri Araqelyan, Zaven Adamyan, Arsen Adamyan

“Garni-Ler” LLC

Hrant Kostanyan

“Erand” LLC

Jan Davtyan

“Shaqs Group” LLC

Simon Shakhsuvaryan, Sergey Eremyan, Irina Ghazaryan, Vardan Hakobyan

“Gidepinvest” LLC

Aleksandr Miqayelyan, Miqayel Grigoryan

“Artik ” SHPP

Suren Sahakyan, Varlam Mkrtchyan

“Tranzistor Plus ” LLC

Taguhi Teqiryan, Gayane Vardanyan

Russian -Armenian
(Slavonic ) state University

Anna Reymers, Vladimir Gevorgyan

Yerevan Municipality

Karen Hakobyan, Edik Maruqyan

REP specialist

Vahe Odabashyan

The Ministry of Transport
and Communication of
the RA

Epraqsya Sahakyan

ARKA

Shoghik Vardanyan

Enersis LLC

Vigen Qesoyan

Treymaqs LLC

A.Hakhnazartyan

HATUKELECTRAMONTAGE (“HEM”)
Open Joint-Stock Company

Armen Tumanyan

Lernapati Kantegh LLC

H. Hovhannisyan

Vani LLC

Ghazar Grigoryan

Omega LLC

Hakob Nazaryan, Hakob Kesoyan

Ekofora LLC

Martin Minasyan , Gagik Zohrabyan

Деловой экспресс

Yulya Kleshova

News.am

Samvel Avagyan

Insurance.am

Elena Poghosyan

Economy.am

Lilit Mkhitaryan